?

Log in

 
 
03 July 2013 @ 06:09 pm
Shameless third post of the day  


This pic was just in the corner of a page, I'm pretty sure in the mag it's tiny, but how can it be?? I mean, it's such a nice shot. Totally shows a Sho that I imagine as "normal/usual". Thinking about something, listening to you, and just likes what he sees. So nice!


//nyiff I need to wonder when this going crazy over blue clothes thing started for me. I have no clue, but it's definitely here, and I LOVE HIM IN BLUE CLOTHES!!!! Not mention cardigan. Fuck yes. He would wear a blue cardigan all the time if we lived together xDD


Can I punch him in the face? //suffering HOW CAN YOU BE SO CUTE????? IT SHOULD BE ILLEGAL... Those huge bambi eyes!!! That "what's happening, Szandi???" face <333 What's happening? You drive me crazy, that's happening! Lovely little thing, I love you so much.


Yes, I definitely would like to punch him in the face. Damn you, Sho. What's he doing with his lips? Dunno, but I so want to bite them. Pouty Prince.


And this... this bloody pic. That smug face. That "you can't resist, no matter how hard you try" look in his eyes T_____T I know I'm weak, why do you feel the need to shout it to my face????


Titkárnő. Yeah, my little secretary-chan~ //sighs Waiting for you to get ready, and spacing out thinking about the problems of the world. Baby I love you~


//dead


Don't look at me like that! Don't dare to look at me like that, it's your fault!!! Also. HANDSSSSSSSSSSSS.


I love everything that has to do with earphones. Earphones - like this one - and Shosan are OTP for me. So lovely pic~


Babytachi~~~~~ Because in the end, everything is better when all of you are present~


Couldn't do anything about the texts, but Jun looks fab!!!


And this one... With his young girl hair x'DD Young girl whose mother cut her hair and didn't let her go to a beauty salon xDD So cute~ Tüncike <3 Also. ARM HAND AND BLUE STRIPPED TSHIRT!!!


Iyoiyo janai, kanzen ni natsu da xD You are my summer pair <3


Nino is so not fit into a pic of summer... sorry x'D But gimme that watermelon *_____* Also. HEIGHT DIFFERENCE!!!


First of all: Why did you feel necessary to fuck the cameraman with your eyes on this pic, Sho? Also. OHNO-SAN'S ARMS AND HANDS!!! Sho's crotch. And yummy looking thighs. //biting


Yes, your arms, too. Also. Don't look at me like that. Damn you. Also-also. STILL THE HAIR XDDD


I really don't want to make this post all about Sho - haha - but what about that princess? Tünci!!! Also. Masaki is like waiting for a kiss. JUN'S LEG.


x'DDD There is nothing about Juntoshi that's not cute as fuck. I mean it xD I'm sure Ossan is happy about your ganbare, Jun-chan xDD Also. I'm late to the party, but how hairy Ossan's legs are????


My babies <333333333 My pretty little babies~~~~~~~~ Let's go to matsuri~~~ Shosan's face is so sweet... - he is next to Masaki, ofc it's sweet - And I really like Masa's face. He is so much like "Ah, you are ready, we were waiting for you." <33333333333


THIS PIC. First of all ofc princess!Sho. But Masaki looks gorgeous! So manly and pretty at the same time <333 I'm pretty sure Ohno-san is standing on a dead body that he is taller than all of them x'DDD


There is nothing okay about this picture.......... Starting with the fact how much taller Masaki looks than Shosan??? If he would have straightens his back... Geez. But that makes the pic so so good, because it just gets me imagining them in bed. Yeah. It does that x'DDD I usually end up with sex when there is obvious height/size difference xDD


ALSO. ALL THE SMUG IN SHO'S EYES. So not okay, I can't look into his face for more than three seconds because I start blushing. And whimpering into my pillow. Yes, you can fuck me, Mister. But first of all fuck you. Sorry for the language ^^"" Also-also. Both of them are looking down till my panties. Masaki, too. They just look and it goes down there. Damn you boys!!!! Definitely want that threesome...


Ohno-san looks so tall again x'DDD Nino is not happy Jun's got Ossan's back xD


Annyira... babies <3333333333333


OT5 saikou. Really, I wouldn't mind if there were only mags with all of them. So precious. So good.


According to this article, Shosan is good with kendama. Which shouldn't be such a surprise after Yattaman, but it is XDD


Oh this picture. It's art.


And this one is prohibited by every law on Earth. //melting into a whimpering mess// My baby <3


But ofc the glass breaks, and there it is him for real~ I clap for the cameraman. Very very good job.


Because of reasons. Matsuri. Kamen. Jinja. Inori. Sakana. Hanabi. Kazoku. ♥
 
 
Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Music: - together, forever | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
eszter_ke: {Arashi} Useszter_ke on July 3rd, 2013 05:36 pm (UTC)
//blushing

Bwah. You're right, blue is so damn perfect.
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Masamoto - DoSDoMcsaca on July 3rd, 2013 05:36 pm (UTC)
I'd like to know why!!!
eszter_ke: {Arashi} Masakieszter_ke on July 3rd, 2013 05:40 pm (UTC)
Mostly because of your comment, I think xDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Shosan - lollingcsaca on July 3rd, 2013 05:41 pm (UTC)
Bazeg, I thought you appreciate the colour, not me xDDDDD
eszter_ke: {Arashi} Satoshi and me is the sameeszter_ke on July 3rd, 2013 05:44 pm (UTC)
Tudom~ De az önmagában csak a vinnyogásra volt elég, a gondolatok után jött az extrém vörösödés XDD
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Yama - Colourscsaca on July 3rd, 2013 05:45 pm (UTC)
So this is a blue post that makes you red? xDDD Shoítok itt mindenkit xDDDD
eszter_ke: {Arashi} Useszter_ke on July 3rd, 2013 05:46 pm (UTC)
Nope, miatta csak visongtam. De eléggé mindenki kékben van ebbe a postban. Vagy valami kékszerűben xD
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Ohmiya - not so gentlecsaca on July 3rd, 2013 05:47 pm (UTC)
Na jól van most már fogd be, ruiningolod itt a moodom xDDDD
eszter_ke: {Arashi} Satoshi and me is the sameeszter_ke on July 3rd, 2013 05:49 pm (UTC)
Haihai~

Tökéletes poszt, mindenesetre~ Mou, és egyébként nagyon tetszik az a Nazodis kép. És ez borzasztó. xD

Csak igazolni akarják az Endlesst, ne? :) Talán furcsa álmaik vannak.
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Satossan - Sukicsaca on July 3rd, 2013 05:51 pm (UTC)
Nyugi, én is így vagyok vele. Borzalom, hogy most a moviera mennyi jó képet csináltak róla ebben a hülye göncben!

Tabun, ne?
hanmichinomiya: arashi - logohanmichi on July 3rd, 2013 05:42 pm (UTC)
This is a blue post~ Ahol épp nem csíkos. :D

Matsuri. Kamen. Jinja. Inori. Sakana. Hanabi. Kazoku. <33
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Goshoku - Together4evercsaca on July 3rd, 2013 05:42 pm (UTC)
Yes, I realized only now. It's very blue XD

<333
Aiyamaedneichon on July 3rd, 2013 07:59 pm (UTC)
"Yes, you can fuck me, Mister." BEST LINE EVER!!! i swear i laughed like for a minute thanks to that, the reality of it, i felt it.
Oh my, blue or baby blue in Sho is shfgsdfsdkhfkajfhadjfshjfsjdfhs forever (though i most recognize that color is my weakness with all this johnnys i like wearing it ~Tomo, SMAP and ARASHI)
Sho, oh Sho, never stop Sho! (thanks to a nice quality and dose of make up) don't stop the perfection, we love you (i love him to, too much, too much, shhhh, calm down Tefa)
OT5<3 cute things, really the best, with the five of them together is just like that and they melt your heart, oasis of happiness *_*
I love this kind of post, i would love to see more of this posts, bring back more of this posts xDDD i'm so glad i can see your posts :D

<3<3<3
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Masasho - They can't notcsaca on July 4th, 2013 03:54 am (UTC)
"I felt it", I thought you might xDDDD Like, feeling it as deep within as me xDDD
(I do love it on everyone, too. Why is that??? I just have no idea. Blue doesn't alarm me on normal people, why only the JE boys look so good with it? xDD)
(As if you could calm Tefa down, Tefa. She is overdosed with Sho-medicine.)
Oasis of happiness, yes <3333
Reallly????? Because I so want to post more, I miss fangirling with all of you like this T__T I'll do it :DDD There will be many new mags soon XD

<3333
Kirie: sho approveskiriezero on July 3rd, 2013 10:17 pm (UTC)
kyaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!! >///< *giggles* fangirling is contagious!!! XD too good! everything about this post is good! ^--^b (including Oh-chan standing on a dead body! XDDDD LOL)
hairy legs! it's so strange to see them XD
さっちゃん: {Arashi} Masamasa - my suncsaca on July 4th, 2013 03:57 am (UTC)
That's the best thing about it, you can't resist XDDDD (Tell me, what other explanation can be for his height? NOTHING. Mine is way too realistic xDDD) It IS strange, right? xD I'm so not used to it!!
Valen: {Arashi} Happinessvalenstrange on July 4th, 2013 05:17 pm (UTC)
"He would wear a blue cardigan all the time if we lived together" xDDD You have awesome marriage conditions, too. x'D
Awww, the "what's happening" pic is so cute~~
Azon a fekvősön tényleg nagyon durván titkárnő. xD
Isn't that called headphone?
"Nino is so not fit into a pic of summer... sorry xDDDD So mean, so true!
A csukott szemes olyan szinten természetellenes, nem tudom, minek csinálják ezeket. Egyedül Sho és Ohno nyomja valamelyest jól, Ninón, Aichanon és Junon látszik, hogy alig várják, mikor sípolnak végre, hogy ki lehet nyitni. x'D
princess!Sho, jaj, teljesen az~
Ohno and a dead body is so accurate! Though, I like the idea of sámli, too, because of reasons. xD
"I usually end up with sex when there is obvious height/size difference" xDDDD

The last four, well, uhh. That Kageyama pic is art indeed, omg.